Sunday School.001

9:00

10:45

Pre-School Director: Brad Barnett   Pre-School Director: Brad Barnett  
Bed Babies

Rm 102

Jeanne Collins Bed Babies

Rm 102

Jan Gill
Crawlers

Rm 103

Crawlers

Rm 103

Toddlers

Rm 109

Toddlers

Rm 109

2 yr. olds

Rm 104

Joy Gober, Shelby East & Steven Simoneaux 2 yr. olds

Rm 104

Nursery
3 yr. olds

Rm 105

Gayle Abernathy & Betty Kimbrell 3 yr. olds

Rm 105

Nursery
4 yr. olds

Rm 106

Sue Reeves & Pam Lord 4 yr. olds

Rm 106

Children’s Church
Children’s Director: Saint Green

 

Children’s Director: Saint Green

 

Kindergarten

Rm 204

Jan & Charlie Moore

 

Kindergarten

Rm 204

Children’s Church
1st Grade

Rm 210

Cindy & Steven Short 1st & 2nd Grade

Rm 209

David & Jessica Brown
2nd & 3rd Grade

Rm 208

Richard & Tracy Bailey 3rd Grade

Rm 208

Mike & Leslie Jones
4th Grade

Rm 207

Amy & Derek Dexter 4th Grade

Rm 207

Donna Vining, George Whited, Anna Cannon
5th Grade

Rm 206

J & Tracy Lee 5th Grade

Rm 206

Kim & Todd LaVercombe
Youth Director: Bryant Frederick

 

Youth Director: Bryant Frederick

 

6th Grade

Rm 232

Ann Frederick 6th Grade

Rm 232

TBA
7th & 8th Grade

Rm 232

TBA 7th & 8th Grade

Rm 232

TBA
High School

Rm 234

Richard & Karen Rayburn High School

Rm 234

Brian & Kimi Gilliland
College

Rm 135

Erick & Alyson Anderton
Adult 1 Director: Will Nahrgang

 

Adult 1 Director: Will Nahrgang

 

Young Adults

Rm 201

Kevin Pence & Bryce Landwehr Adults (20′s – 30′s)

Rm 202

Will N., Michael J., Michael H., Mike S., & Justin B.
Life Matters

Rm 218

Jason Ross and Saint Green Follow Me (40′s – 50′s)

Rm 215

Mike Brigs
Growing Faith

Rm 219

Craig Miller and Norm Kitchens Cross Talk (Adults)

Rm 219

Jim Chastain & Danny Frederick
Living Hope

Rm 217

Jeff Hughes & Chris Alvis ATC (50′s – 60′s)

Rm 216

Barry Roberson, Phillip Barnes & Roy Holmes
Soli Deo Gloria (Worship)

Choir Rm

Mark Lenox Ladies’ (30′s – 40′s)

Rm 213

Teresa Newsome
Adult 2 Director: Will Nahrgang

 

Adult 2 Director: Will Nahrgang

 

Hope (Ladies)

Rm 224

Debbie Patterson & Ann Jones Charity (Ladies)

Rm 228

Nancy Jones & Shannon Frederick
Fellowship (Men)

Rm 130

Phil Bonnett & Rick Jones
Hearts & Hands (Retired)

Rm 223

Coy Wallace & Tom Baker
Bible Explorers (Sr. Adults)

Rm 131

Dave & Diane Snyder, Jimmy & Gall Tucker, Max & Carolyn Youngblood Seekers (Retired Adults)

Rm 226

Roger Smith
Timothy (Sr. Adults)

Rm 129

Rick Collins
Hanna (Sr. Adult Ladies)

Rm 126

Ruby Hurt & Dot McAteer